...
URN | Catalyst Name | Booth # | Judging Time Slot | Judge 1 | Judge 2 | Judge 3 | Judge 4 |
C24.0.619 | Wholesale fibre broadband standardization | C35 | 18th June 14:30 - 16:00 (Judging slot 3) | Narendra Singh | Celwin J. Tirath | Gadi Solotorevsky | Wang YeLudvic Baquie |
C24.0.621 | WebAssembly canvas - Phase II | C34 | 18th June 14:30 - 16:00 (Judging slot 3) | Narendra Singh | Celwin J. Tirath | Gadi Solotorevsky | Wang YeLudvic Baquie |
C24.0.622 | BiMa: Billing integration for marketplaces - Phase II | C24 | 18th June 14:30 - 16:00 (Judging slot 3) | Narendra Singh | Celwin J. Tirath | Gadi Solotorevsky | Wang YeLudvic Baquie |
C24.0.624 | CABOOM! Converged access B2B2C over ODA marketplace – Phase III | C25 | 18th June 14:30 - 16:00 (Judging slot 3) | Emir Benic | Song Yulun | Andreas Böehmann | Randall Rene |
C24.0.625 | Holistic intelligence & GenAI to accelerate 5G monetization | C5 | 18th June 14:30 - 16:00 (Judging slot 3) | Chris Anderson | Ari Sondang Sibarani | Anil Rao | Abhi Sur |
C24.0.628 | LOKI - LLM O&M knowledge integrator | C20 | 18th June 14:30 - 16:00 (Judging slot 3) | Emir Benic | Song Yulun | Andreas Böehmann | Randall Rene |
C24.0.631 | Harnessing GenAI's business value for operations transformation | C18 | 18th June 13:30 - 14:30 (Judging slot 2, after 13:30) | Anuja Sheth | Barb Silfies | Chris Anderson | Rick Lievano |
C24.0.632 | Autonomous CEI for zero-touch 5G and wifi networks - Phase IV | C1 | 18th June 11:00 - 12:30 (Judging slot 1) | Anuja Sheth | Khalid Attia | Kamal Maghsoudlou | Mo Zoualfaghari |
C24.0.636 | Incident co-pilot | C6 | 18th June 16:00 - 17:30 (Judging slot 4) | Emir Benic | Andreas Böehmann | Randall Rene | Chris Anderson |
C24.0.637 | Cellular to satellite communication | C26 | 18th June 11:00 - 12:30 (Judging slot 1) | Narendra Singh | Celwin J. Tirath | Gadi Solotorevsky | Ayedime Amadi |
C24.0.638 | Intent-driven slice management in autonomous network - Phase IV | C7 | 18th June 13:00 - 14:30 (Judging slot 2) | Lester Thomas | linda wang | Khalid Attia | Hasan Jafri |
C24.0.641 | Large language models accelerate innovation and intelligent transformation | C19 | 18th June 16:00 - 17:30 (Judging slot 4) | Kamal Maghsoudlou | Song Yulun | Ayedime Amadi | Elaine Haher |
C24.0.642 | Unlock conversational data insights: Automating virtual agent | C23 | 18th June 16:00 - 17:30 (Judging slot 4) | Emir Benic | Andreas Böehmann | Randall Renex | Vladimir Radojicic (Rasa). |
C24.0.643 | AI-driven product configuration and provision | C14 | 18th June 11:00 - 12:30 (Judging slot 1) | Kamal Maghsoudlou | Mo Zoualfaghari | Ayedime Amadi | Barb Silfies |
C24.0.646 | Unleash 5G monetization with autonomous operations | C10 | 18th June 11:00 - 12:30 (Judging slot 1) | Luigi Licciardi | Syakil Shahabudin | Ishari Siriwardane | Rahul Kumar |
C24.0.648 | GenAI Powered toolkit for network & service management | C17 | 18th June 11:00 - 12:30 (Judging slot 1) | Lester Thomas | linda wang | Khalid Attia | Hasan Jafri |
C24.0.650 | Realtime intelligent customer experiences | C21 | 18th June 14:30 - 16:00 (Judging slot 3) | Luigi Licciardi | Syakil Shahabudin | Ishari Siriwardane | Rahul Kumar |
C24.0.651 | Autonomous networks hyperloops - Phase V | C2 | 18th June 11:00 - 12:30 (Judging slot 1) | Lester Thomas | linda wang | Khalid Attia | Hasan Jafri |
C24.0.652 | Data-to-NPS: Boosting NPS using Decision Intelligence | C27 | 18th June 14:00 - 14:30 (Judging slot 2) | Elaine Haher | Ari Sondang Sibarani | Anil Rao | Abhi Sur |
C24.0.654 | AI-driven offer lifecycle management | C13 | 18th June 13:00 - 14:30 (Judging slot 2) | Lester Thomas | linda wang | Khalid Attia | Hasan Jafri |
C24.0.655 | Portable private network | C8 | 18th June 13:00 - 14:30 (Judging slot 2) | Ari Sondang Sibarani | Anil Rao | Abhi Sur | Elaine Haher |
C24.0.658 | GenAI Hyperautomation for customer and business operations | C29 | 18th June 13:00 - 14:30 (Judging slot 2) | Anuja Sheth | Barb Silfies | Chris Anderson | Rick Lievano |
C24.0.663 | Transforming Techco landscape through open digital experience to achieve sustainable business growth | C33 | 18th June 16:00 - 17:30 (Judging slot 4) | Kamal Maghsoudlou | Andreas Böehmann | Ayedime Amadi | Elaine Haher |
C24.0.664 | ReNOVATE AI: Rejuvenating network build and operations through AI | C22 | 18th June 13:00 - 14:30 (Judging slot 2) | Lester Thomas | linda wang | Khalid Attia | Hasan Jafri |
C24.0.667 | Accelerating cognitive growth on WISE investment | C11 | 18th June 14:30 - 16:00 (Judging slot 3) | Ari Sondang Sibarani | Anil Rao | Abhi Sur | Chris Anderson |
C24.0.672 | AI agent empowering higher autonomous level | C12 | 18th June 11:00 - 12:30 (Judging slot 1) | Kamal Maghsoudlou | Mo Zoualfaghari | Ayedime Amadi | Barb Silfies |
C24.0.673 | Digital twin network: AI-based customer perception collaborative optimization system | C3 | 18th June 13:00 - 14:30 (Judging slot 2) | Anuja Sheth | Barb Silfies | Chris Anderson | Rick Lievano |
C24.0.678 | Beyond chatbots – Revolutionizing telecom with advanced generative AI | C15 | 18th June 16:00 - 17:30 (Judging slot 4) | Kamal MaghsoudlouWang Ye | Vladimir Radojicic (Rasa). | Ayedime Amadi | Elaine Haher |
C24.0.683 | SATCOM + 5G anywhere - Phase II | C31 | 18th June 16:00 - 17:30 (Judging slot 4) | Emir Benic | Song YulunWang Ye | Vladimir Radojicic (Rasa). | Randall Rene |
C24.0.688 | Technician as a salesman: Chat activation journey | C32 | 18th June 14:30 - 16:00 (Judging slot 3) | Emir Benic | Song Yulun | Andreas Böehmann | Randall Rene |
C24.0.693 | DarkNOC: GenAI propels insights driven NetOps | C16 | 18th June 11:00 - 12:30 (Judging slot 1) | Narendra Singh | Celwin J. Tirath | Gadi Solotorevsky | Lester Thomas |
C24.0.694 | Interoperable logical resource management platform | C30 | 18th June 14:30 - 16:00 (Judging slot 3) | Luigi Licciardi | Syakil Shahabudin | Ishari Siriwardane | Rahul Kumar |
C24.0.700 | Sustainable and autonomous IoT ecosystems | C9 | 18th June 13:00 - 14:30 (Judging slot 2) | Elaine Haher | Ari Sondang Sibarani | Anil Rao | Abhi Sur |
C24.0.705 | GenAI empowers computing force network | C4 | 18th June 11:00 - 12:30 (Judging slot 1) | Luigi Licciardi | Syakil Shahabudin | Ishari Siriwardane | Rahul Kumar |
C24.0.710 | DBM: Securing the supply chain - Phase VII | C28 | 18th June 14:30 - 15:30 (Judging slot 3) ORDER 1 | Luigi Licciardi | Syakil Shahabudin | Ishari Siriwardane | Rahul Kumar |
...